-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wakil Kalachah

Map of Wakil Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil Kalacheh,Vakil'kalacha,Vakil’kalacha,Vakīl Kalācheh,Wakil Kalaca,Wakil Kalacha,Wakil Kalachah,Wakīl Kalācha,Wakīl Kalāchah,Wakīl Kalāča,قلعه چهٔ وكيل,وکیل کلاچه, Wakīl Kalāchah

Wakil Kalachah

Welcome to the Wakil Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl Kalāchah. See Wakil Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wakil Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56179/65.60023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Wakil Kalachah
  •  
Places near Wakil Kalachah

Online Dating

Wakil Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakil Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil Kalachah, Afghanistan