-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba

Map of Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maqbara-i-Mirways Baba,Maqbara-i-Mīrways Bābā,Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba,Maqbarah-ye Mīrwaīs Bābā,Maqbareh-i-Mirways Baba,Maqbareh-i-Mīrways Bābā,Maqbareh-ye Mirvays Baba,Maqbareh-ye Mirways Baba,Maqbareh-ye Mīrvays Bābā,Maqbareh-ye Mīrways Bābā,مقبره میرویس بابا,مقبرۀ مير ويس بابا, Maqbarah-ye Mīrwaīs Bābā

Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba

Welcome to the Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maqbarah-ye Mīrwaīs Bābā. See Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maqbarah-ye Mīrwaīs Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61851/65.60338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba
  •  
Places near Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba

Online Dating

Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maqbarah-ye Mirwais Baba, Afghanistan