-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shaykh Riza Baba

Map of Shaykh Riza Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh Redza Baba,Shaykh Riza Baba,Shaykh Riẕā Bābā,Shekh Redza Baba,Sheykh Reza Baba,Sheykh Reẕā Bābā,Shēkh Redzā Bābā,shykh rda baba,Šēkh Redzā Bābā,شيخ رضا بابا,شیخ رضا بابا, Shaykh Riẕā Bābā

Shaykh Riza Baba

Welcome to the Shaykh Riza Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Riẕā Bābā. See Shaykh Riza Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Riẕā Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaykh Riza Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62511/65.63406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Shaykh Riza Baba
  •  
Places near Shaykh Riza Baba

Online Dating

Shaykh Riza Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Riza Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Riza Baba, Afghanistan