Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bibi Hawa Kalachah

Map of Bibi Hawa Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Hawa Kalaca,Bibi Hawa Kalacha,Bibi Hawa Kalachah,Bibi Hawa Kalacheh,Bibi Hawā Kalācha,Bibi Hawā Kalāča,Bibi-Khava-Kalacha,Bībī Hawā Kalāchah,Bībī Hawā Kalācheh,Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah,بیبی حوا کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ بيبی هوا, Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah

Bibi Hawa Kalachah

Welcome to the Bibi Hawa Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah. See Bibi Hawa Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bibi Hawa Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Bibi Hawa Kalachah
Places near Bibi Hawa Kalachah

Online Dating

Bibi Hawa Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bibi Hawa Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Hawa Kalachah, Afghanistan