-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kherisak

Map of Kherisak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheresak,Kherisak,Khersak,Khêṟisak,Khěresak,khrsk,خرسك,خړسک, Khêṟisak

Kherisak

Welcome to the Kherisak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêṟisak. See Kherisak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêṟisak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kherisak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65224/65.62752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kherisak
  •  
Places near Kherisak

Online Dating

Kherisak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kherisak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kherisak, Afghanistan