-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Charbagh

Map of Charbagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carbagh,Chahar Bagh,Chahār Bāgh,Charbag,Charbagh,Chārbāgh,chhar bagh,Čārbāgh,چار باغ,چهار باغ, Chārbāgh

Charbagh

Welcome to the Charbagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārbāgh. See Charbagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārbāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Charbagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64305/65.64092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Charbagh
  •  
Places near Charbagh

Online Dating

Charbagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charbagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charbagh, Afghanistan