-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Char Dahanah

Map of Char Dahanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cardahana,Chahar Dahaneh,Chahār Dahaneh,Char Dahanah,Chardahana,Chār Dahānah,Chārdahana,chhar dhnh,Čārdahana,چار دهانه,چهار دهنه, Chār Dahānah

Char Dahanah

Welcome to the Char Dahanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chār Dahānah. See Char Dahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chār Dahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Char Dahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63831/65.64365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Char Dahanah
  •  
Places near Char Dahanah

Online Dating

Char Dahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Char Dahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Char Dahanah, Afghanistan