-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sahib Dad Ghundey

Map of Sahib Dad Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebdad Ghunday,Sahebdad Ghundey,Sahib Dad Ghundey,Sakhibdadgunday,Şāḩebdād Ghūnḏey,Şāḩebḏāḏ Ghunḏay,Şāḩib Dād Ghunḏêy,تپۀ صاحبداد,صاحب داد غنډۍ, Şāḩib Dād Ghunḏêy

Sahib Dad Ghundey

Welcome to the Sahib Dad Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Dād Ghunḏêy. See Sahib Dad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Dād Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sahib Dad Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62956/65.66658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Sahib Dad Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sahib Dad Ghundey

Online Dating

Sahib Dad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahib Dad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Dad Ghundey, Afghanistan