Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sufi Sahib

Map of Sufi Sahib Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Saheb,Sufi Sahib,Şūfī Şāḩeb,Şūfī Şāḩib,صوفی صاحب, Şūfī Şāḩib

Sufi Sahib

Welcome to the Sufi Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfī Şāḩib. See Sufi Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sufi Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sufi Sahib
Places near Sufi Sahib

Online Dating

Sufi Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sufi Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi Sahib, Afghanistan