Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sayyid Khushdil Agha

Map of Sayyid Khushdil Agha Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Khusdel Agha,Sayed Khushdel Agha,Sayed Khushdel Āghā,Sayed Khušdel Āghā,Sayyid Khushdil Agha,Sayyid Khushdil Āghā,Seyyed Khvoshdel Aqa,Seyyed Khvoshdel Āqā,syd khwsh dl aqa,سيد خوش دل آقا,سید خشدل آغا, Sayyid Khushdil Āghā

Sayyid Khushdil Agha

Welcome to the Sayyid Khushdil Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Khushdil Āghā. See Sayyid Khushdil Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Khushdil Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Khushdil Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sayyid Khushdil Agha
Places near Sayyid Khushdil Agha

Online Dating

Sayyid Khushdil Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Khushdil Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Khushdil Agha, Afghanistan