Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mirza Muhammad Kalachah

Map of Mirza Muhammad Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Mohammad Kalac,Mirza Mohammad Kalachah,Mirza Mohammad Kalacheh,Mirza Muhammad Kalachah,Mirzamohammad Kalacha,Mirzamohammed Kalaca,Mirzamoḩammad Kalācha,Mirzamukhammed-Kalacha,Mirzāmohammed Kalāča,Mīrzā Moḩammad Kalāc,Mīrzā Moḩammad Kalāchah,Mīrzā Moḩammad Kalācheh,Mīrzā Muḩammad Kalāchah,قلعه چهٔ ميرزا محمد,میرزا محمد کلاچه, Mīrzā Muḩammad Kalāchah

Mirza Muhammad Kalachah

Welcome to the Mirza Muhammad Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Muḩammad Kalāchah. See Mirza Muhammad Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Muḩammad Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mirza Muhammad Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Mirza Muhammad Kalachah
Places near Mirza Muhammad Kalachah

Online Dating

Mirza Muhammad Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Muhammad Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Muhammad Kalachah, Afghanistan