-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Pleh Mandeh

Map of Spin Pleh Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Pleh Mandah,Spin Pleh Mandeh,Spīn Pleh Māndah,Spīn Pleh Mānḏeh,Spīn Plêh Māndêh,سپین پله مانده,شيلۀ پلهٔ سفيد, Spīn Plêh Māndêh

Spin Pleh Mandeh

Welcome to the Spin Pleh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Plêh Māndêh. See Spin Pleh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Plêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Pleh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63857/65.67805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Spin Pleh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Spin Pleh Mandeh

Online Dating

Spin Pleh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Pleh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Pleh Mandeh, Afghanistan