-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Husaini Sahib

Map of Shah Husaini Sahib Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Hosayni Saheb,Shah Hosayni Saheb,Shah Hoseyni Saheb,Shah Husaini Sahib,Shāh Ḩoseynī Şāḩeb,Shāh Ḩusaīnī Şāḩib,shah hsyny sahb,Šāh Hosayni Şāheb,شاه حسينی صاحب,شاه حسینی صاحب,Ṣhāh Ḩosayni Şāḩeb, Shāh Ḩusaīnī Şāḩib

Shah Husaini Sahib

Welcome to the Shah Husaini Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ḩusaīnī Şāḩib. See Shah Husaini Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ḩusaīnī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Husaini Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65838/65.65635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shah Husaini Sahib
  •  
Places near Shah Husaini Sahib

Online Dating

Shah Husaini Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Husaini Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Husaini Sahib, Afghanistan