-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khaybari Ghar

Map of Khaybari Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fil Koh,Filkoh,Filkon Ghar,Filkun Ghar,Fīl Kōh,Fīlkoh,Fīlkon Ghār,Fīlkūn Ghar,Gora Khaybarigar,Khaybari Ghar,Khaybarī Ghar,Khaybaṟi Ghar,kwh khybry,خیبری غر,فیل کوه,كوهٔ خيبری, Khaybarī Ghar

Khaybari Ghar

Welcome to the Khaybari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaybarī Ghar. See Khaybari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaybarī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khaybari Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66391/65.69126
  • Altitude: 1492 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Khaybari Ghar
  •  
Places near Khaybari Ghar

Online Dating

Khaybari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaybari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaybari Ghar, Afghanistan