Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Myan Joy

Map of Myan Joy Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Juy,Miandzhoy,Myan Joy,Myān Jōy,Mīān Jūy,myan jwy,ميان جوی,میان جوی, Myān Jōy

Myan Joy

Welcome to the Myan Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myān Jōy. See Myan Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myān Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Myan Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Myan Joy
Places near Myan Joy

Online Dating

Myan Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Myan Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myan Joy, Afghanistan