-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana

Map of Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maqbara-i-Zarghuna Ana,Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana,Maqbarah-ye Zarghūnah Anā,Maqbareh-i-Zarghuna Ana,Maqbareh-i-Zaṟghūna Anā,Maqbareh-ye Zarghuna,Maqbareh-ye Zarghunah,Maqbareh-ye Zarghunah Ana,Maqbareh-ye Zarghūna,Maqbareh-ye Zarghūnah,Maqbareh-ye Zarghūnah Anā,Maqbaṟa-i-Zaṟghūna Anā,مقبره زرغونه انا,مقبرۀ زرغونه, Maqbarah-ye Zarghūnah Anā

Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana

Welcome to the Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maqbarah-ye Zarghūnah Anā. See Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maqbarah-ye Zarghūnah Anā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65336/65.61254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana
  •  
Places near Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana
Kōgak (0.5 km) Khêṟisak (1.4 km) Lōy Manārah (1.8 km) Deh-e Kūchay (2.3 km) Kuchnay Manārah (2.3 km) Nāgahān (2.6 km) Deh Sowzī (2.6 km) Miyān Jōy (2.8 km) Nār-e Rowẕah (2.8 km) Chahār Bāgh (2.9 km) Adirah (3 km) Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah (3.1 km) Tā’bin-e Suflá (3.1 km) Jilirān (3.2 km) Chahār Dahānah (3.4 km) Barāt Kalāchah (3.5 km) Ḩukūmatī Arghandāb (3.6 km) Kōkarān (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maqbarah-ye Zarghunah Ana, Afghanistan