Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ta'bin-e Sufla

Map of Ta'bin-e Sufla Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta'bin-e Sofla,Ta'bin-e Sufla,Ta'bine Sufla,Tabini-Sufla,Tā’bin-e Suflá,Tā’bine Suflā,Tā’bīn-e Soflá,تاءبينٔ سفلى,تائبن سفلى, Tā’bin-e Suflá

Ta'bin-e Sufla

Welcome to the Ta'bin-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tā’bin-e Suflá. See Ta'bin-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tā’bin-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ta'bin-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ta'bin-e Sufla
Places near Ta'bin-e Sufla

Online Dating

Ta'bin-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ta'bin-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta'bin-e Sufla, Afghanistan