-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ta'bin-e `Ulya

Map of Ta'bin-e `Ulya Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta'bin-e `Olya,Ta'bin-e `Ulya,Tabini-Ulia,Tā’bin-e ‘Ulyā,Tā’bīn-e ‘Olyā,تاءبينٔ عليا,تائبن علیا, Tā’bin-e ‘Ulyā

Ta'bin-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Ta'bin-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tā’bin-e ‘Ulyā. See Ta'bin-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tā’bin-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ta'bin-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67969/65.64469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ta'bin-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Ta'bin-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Ta'bin-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ta'bin-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta'bin-e `Ulya, Afghanistan