Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah

Map of Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah,Hajikhodayrahm Kalaca,Hajikhodayrahm Kalacha,Hajji Khodayrahm Kalachah,Hajji Khodayrahm Kalacheh,Hājikhodāyrahm Kalāča,Khadzhikhudayrakhm-Kalacha,حاجی خدای رحم کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ حاجی خدايرحم,Ḩājikhodayrahm Kalācha,Ḩājjī Khodāyraḩm Kalāchah,Ḩājjī Khodāyraḩm Kalācheh,Ḩājī Khudāy Raḩm Kalāchah, Ḩājī Khudāy Raḩm Kalāchah

Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah

Welcome to the Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khudāy Raḩm Kalāchah. See Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khudāy Raḩm Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah
Places near Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah

Online Dating

Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khuday Rahm Kalachah, Afghanistan