-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yakah Zharah

Map of Yakah Zharah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yaka-Zara,Yaka Zara,Yaka Zhara,Yaka Žara,Yakah Zharah,Yakah Zhaṟah,Yekkah Zharah,ykh zhrh,يكه ژره,یکه ژړه, Yakah Zhaṟah

Yakah Zharah

Welcome to the Yakah Zharah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Zhaṟah. See Yakah Zharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Zhaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakah Zharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69904/65.54171
  • Altitude: 1185 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Yakah Zharah
  •  
Places near Yakah Zharah

Online Dating

Yakah Zharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Zharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Zharah, Afghanistan