-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Paney Mandeh

Map of Paney Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panaymandekh,Paney Mandah,Paney Mandeh,Paney Māndah,Paṉey Mānḏeh,Paṉêy Māndêh,شيلۀ پنی,پڼۍ مانده, Paṉêy Māndêh

Paney Mandeh

Welcome to the Paney Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṉêy Māndêh. See Paney Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṉêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paney Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66375/65.51583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Paney Mandeh
  •  
Places near Paney Mandeh

Online Dating

Paney Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paney Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paney Mandeh, Afghanistan