-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bolan Mandeh

Map of Bolan Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolan Mandah,Bolan Mandeh,Bolanmandekh,Bulan Mandah,Bōlān Māndah,Bōlān Māndêh,Bōlān Mānḏeh,Būlān Māndah,بولان مانده,شيلۀ بولان, Bōlān Māndêh

Bolan Mandeh

Welcome to the Bolan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlān Māndêh. See Bolan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bolan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68296/65.60927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Bolan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Bolan Mandeh

Online Dating

Bolan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolan Mandeh, Afghanistan