Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Anjaran Mandeh

Map of Anjaran Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andzharanmandekh,Anjaran Mandah,Anjaran Mandeh,Anjarān Māndah,Anjarān Māndêh,Anjaṟān Mānḏeh,انجران مانده,شيلۀ انجران, Anjarān Māndêh

Anjaran Mandeh

Welcome to the Anjaran Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anjarān Māndêh. See Anjaran Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anjarān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Anjaran Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Anjaran Mandeh
Places near Anjaran Mandeh

Online Dating

Anjaran Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anjaran Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anjaran Mandeh, Afghanistan