-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shawo Mandeh

Map of Shawo Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawo Mandeh,Shavumandekh,Shawo Mandah,Shawo Mandeh,Shāwo Māndah,Shāwō Māndêh,Šāwo Māndeh,شاوو مانده,شيلۀ شاو, Shāwō Māndêh

Shawo Mandeh

Welcome to the Shawo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāwō Māndêh. See Shawo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāwō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shawo Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70001/65.639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Shawo Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shawo Mandeh

Online Dating

Shawo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shawo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawo Mandeh, Afghanistan