-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jilawur Mandeh

Map of Jilawur Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhilavurmandekh,Jelawur Mandah,Jelawur Mandeh,Jelawur Māndah,Jelāwuṟ Mānḏeh,Jilawur Mandeh,Jilāwur Māndêh,جلاور مانده,شيلۀ جلاور, Jilāwur Māndêh

Jilawur Mandeh

Welcome to the Jilawur Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jilāwur Māndêh. See Jilawur Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jilāwur Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jilawur Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71109/65.65135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Jilawur Mandeh
  •  
Places near Jilawur Mandeh

Online Dating

Jilawur Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jilawur Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jilawur Mandeh, Afghanistan