-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla

Map of Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharqulba-i-Sufla,Chahar Qolbah-ye Sofla,Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla,Chaharqulba-i-Sufla,Chahār Qolbah-ye Soflá,Chahār Qulbah-ye Suflá,Chahārqulba-i-Suflā,Chakharkul'bayi-Sufla,Chakharkul’bayi-Sufla,Čahārqulba-i-Suflā,چهار قلبه سفلى,چهار قلبۀ سفلى, Chahār Qulbah-ye Suflá

Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Qulbah-ye Suflá. See Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Qulbah-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68502/65.65183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Qulbah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan