-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khusrow-e Sufla

Map of Khusrow-e Sufla Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosrow-e Sofla,Khosrow-e Soflá,Khusravi-Sufla,Khusrawe Sufla,Khusrow-e Sufla,Khusrow-e Suflá,Khusṟawe Suflā,khsrwy sfly,خسرو سفلى,خسروی سفلى, Khusrow-e Suflá

Khusrow-e Sufla

Welcome to the Khusrow-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khusrow-e Suflá. See Khusrow-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khusrow-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khusrow-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69632/65.65611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Khusrow-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Khusrow-e Sufla

Online Dating

Khusrow-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khusrow-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khusrow-e Sufla, Afghanistan