Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jabadar

Map of Jabadar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhabadar,Jabadar,Jabadār,جبدار, Jabadār


Welcome to the Jabadar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabadār. See Jabadar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabadār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jabadar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Jabadar
Places near Jabadar

Online Dating

Jabadar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jabadar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabadar, Afghanistan