-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Kotal Murche Ghar

Map of De Kotal Murche Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kotal Murche Ghar,De Kotalmurce Ghar,De Kotalmurche Ghar,De Kotalmūrchē Ghār,De Kotalmūrčē Ghar,De Kowtal Murcheh Ghar,De Kowtal Mūrcheh Ghar,Dê Kōtal Murchē Ghar,Gora Kotal'murchegar,Gora Kotal’murchegar,kwh kwtl mwrchh,د کوتل مرچې غر,كوهٔ كوتلٔٔ مورچه, Dê Kōtal Murchē Ghar

De Kotal Murche Ghar

Welcome to the De Kotal Murche Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kōtal Murchē Ghar. See De Kotal Murche Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kōtal Murchē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Kotal Murche Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67604/65.70103
  • Altitude: 1525 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near De Kotal Murche Ghar
  •  
Places near De Kotal Murche Ghar

Online Dating

De Kotal Murche Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kotal Murche Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kotal Murche Ghar, Afghanistan