-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Myan Koh Mandeh

Map of Myan Koh Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Kuh Mandah,Miankokhmandekh,Myan Koh Mandeh,Myankoh Mandah,Myankoh Mandeh,Myān Kōh Māndêh,Myānkoh Māndah,Myānkoh Mānḏeh,Mīān Kūh Māndah,شيلۀ كوهٔ ميان,میان کوه مانده, Myān Kōh Māndêh

Myan Koh Mandeh

Welcome to the Myan Koh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myān Kōh Māndêh. See Myan Koh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myān Kōh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Myan Koh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63379/65.72517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Myan Koh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Myan Koh Mandeh

Online Dating

Myan Koh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Myan Koh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myan Koh Mandeh, Afghanistan