-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ali Kelay

Map of `Ali Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikalacha,`Ali Kalay,`Ali Kelay,علی کلی,قريۀ علی,‘Alī Kalay,‘Alī Kêlay, ‘Alī Kêlay

`Ali Kelay

Welcome to the `Ali Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Kêlay. See `Ali Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70564/65.68683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near `Ali Kelay
  •  
Places near `Ali Kelay

Online Dating

`Ali Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Kelay, Afghanistan