-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sarde Sufla

Map of Sarde Sufla Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sard-e Sofla,Sard-e Soflá,Sarde Sufla,Sarde-Sufla,Sardē Suflá,Saṟḏē Suflā,srd sfly,سردٔ سفلى,سردې سفلى, Sardē Suflá

Sarde Sufla

Welcome to the Sarde Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardē Suflá. See Sarde Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardē Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarde Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71247/65.68966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sarde Sufla
  •  
Places near Sarde Sufla

Online Dating

Sarde Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarde Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarde Sufla, Afghanistan