Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Satar Kalachah

Map of Haji Satar Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Satar Kalachah,Hajisattar Kalaca,Hajisattar Kalacha,Hajji Sattar Kalachah,Hajji Sattar Kalacheh,Hājisattār Kalāča,Khadzhisattar-Kalacha,حاجی ستار کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ حاجی ستار,Ḩājisattār Kalācha,Ḩājjī Sattār Kalāchah,Ḩājjī Sattār Kalācheh,Ḩājī Satār Kalāchah, Ḩājī Satār Kalāchah

Haji Satar Kalachah

Welcome to the Haji Satar Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Satār Kalāchah. See Haji Satar Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Satār Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Satar Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Haji Satar Kalachah
Places near Haji Satar Kalachah

Online Dating

Haji Satar Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Satar Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Satar Kalachah, Afghanistan