-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Tor Kalachah

Map of Haji Tor Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Tor Kalachah,Hajitor Kalaca,Hajitor Kalacha,Hajji Towr Kalachah,Hajji Towr Kalacheh,Hājitor Kalāča,Khadzhitor-Kalacha,حاجی تور کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ حاجی سياه,Ḩājitōr Kalācha,Ḩājjī Towr Kalāchah,Ḩājjī Towr Kalācheh,Ḩājī Tōr Kalāchah, Ḩājī Tōr Kalāchah

Haji Tor Kalachah

Welcome to the Haji Tor Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Tōr Kalāchah. See Haji Tor Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Tōr Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Tor Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71875/65.69882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Haji Tor Kalachah
  •  
Places near Haji Tor Kalachah

Online Dating

Haji Tor Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Tor Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Tor Kalachah, Afghanistan