-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan

Map of Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan,Maktab-e Ghāzī Muḩammad Akbar Khān,Maktab-e Qazi Mohammad,Maktab-e Qazi Mohammad Akbarkhan,Maktab-e Qāẕī Moḩammad,Maktab-e Qāẕī Moḩammad Akbarkhān,Maktabe Ghazi Mohammad Akbarkhan,Maktabe Ghāzi Moḩammaḏ Akbaṟkhān,mktb qady mhmd,مكتب قاضی محمد,مکتب غازی محمد اکبر خان, Maktab-e Ghāzī Muḩammad Akbar Khān

Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan

Welcome to the Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Ghāzī Muḩammad Akbar Khān. See Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Ghāzī Muḩammad Akbar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7226/65.67402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan
Bābur (0.7 km) Shūyin-e Suflá (0.7 km) Sardē Suflá (1.9 km) Shūyin-e Wusţā (1.9 km) Ḩājī Satār Kalāchah (2 km) Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā (2.2 km) ‘Alī Kêlay (2.2 km) Ḩājī Tōr Kalāchah (2.4 km) Gul Kalāchah (2.9 km) Sīkh Chālā-ye Suflá (3.2 km) Mazra‘ah-ye ‘Abbās (3.4 km) Khusrow-e Suflá (3.4 km) Jilāwur (3.4 km) Sīkh Chālā-ye ‘Ulyā (3.5 km) Sardē ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Shūyin-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Jabadār (3.7 km) Chahār Qulbah-ye ‘Ulyā (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Ghazi Muhammad Akbar Khan, Afghanistan