Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Arman Dag Mandeh

Map of Arman Dag Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arman Dag Mandah,Arman Dag Mandeh,Armandagmandekh,Armān Dāg Māndah,Armān Ḏāg Māndêh,Aṟmān Ḏāg Mānḏeh,ارمان ډاگ مانده,شيلۀ ارمان داگ, Armān Ḏāg Māndêh

Arman Dag Mandeh

Welcome to the Arman Dag Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Armān Ḏāg Māndêh. See Arman Dag Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Armān Ḏāg Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Arman Dag Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Arman Dag Mandeh
Places near Arman Dag Mandeh
Bābur (0.9 km) Shūyin-e Suflá (1.5 km) Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā (1.8 km) Sardē Suflá (2.3 km) ‘Alī Kêlay (2.4 km) Ḩājī Satār Kalāchah (2.5 km) Shūyin-e Wusţā (2.6 km) Jilāwur (2.6 km) Khusrow-e Suflá (2.8 km) Sīkh Chālā-ye Suflá (3 km) Ḩājī Tōr Kalāchah (3 km) Gul Kalāchah (3.3 km) Jabadār (3.4 km) Mazra‘ah-ye ‘Abbās (3.6 km) Chahār Qulbah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Sīkh Chālā-ye ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Chahār Qulbah-ye Suflá (4.1 km) Changul (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Arman Dag Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arman Dag Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arman Dag Mandeh, Afghanistan