-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Lawar Khan Kalachah

Map of De Lawar Khan Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lawar Khan Kalachah,Delavarkhan Kalachah,Delavarkhan Kalacheh,Delawarkhan Kalaca,Delawarkhan Kalacha,Delāvarkhān Kalāchah,Delāvarkhān Kalācheh,Delāwarkhān Kalācha,Delāwarkhān Kalāča,Dilavarkhan-Kalacha,Dê Lāwar Khān Kalāchah,د لاور خان کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ دلاور خان, Dê Lāwar Khān Kalāchah

De Lawar Khan Kalachah

Welcome to the De Lawar Khan Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lāwar Khān Kalāchah. See De Lawar Khan Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lāwar Khān Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Lawar Khan Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73008/65.71902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Lawar Khan Kalachah
  •  
Places near De Lawar Khan Kalachah

Online Dating

De Lawar Khan Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Lawar Khan Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Lawar Khan Kalachah, Afghanistan