-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah

Map of Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Ya'qub Kalaca,Mohammad Ya`qub Kalacha,Mohammad Ya`qub Kalachah,Mohammad Ya`qub Kalacheh,Mohammad Ya’qūb Kalāča,Moḩammad Ya‘qūb Kalācha,Moḩammad Ya‘qūb Kalāchah,Moḩammad Ya‘qūb Kalācheh,Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah,Mukhammedyakub-Kalacha,Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Kalāchah,قلعه چهٔ محمد يعقوب,محمد یعقوب کلاچه, Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Kalāchah

Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah

Welcome to the Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Kalāchah. See Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73413/65.72278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah

Online Dating

Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Ya`qub Kalachah, Afghanistan