-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yatimak-e `Ulya

Map of Yatimak-e `Ulya Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yatimak-e `Oyla,Yatimak-e `Ulya,Yatimak-e ‘Oylā,Yatimake ' Ulya,Yatīmak-e ‘Ulyā,Yatīmake ’ Ulyā,يتيمکٔ عليا,یتیمک علیا, Yatīmak-e ‘Ulyā

Yatimak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Yatimak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yatīmak-e ‘Ulyā. See Yatimak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yatīmak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yatimak-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77049/65.75181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Yatimak-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Yatimak-e `Ulya
Yatīmak-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Khwājah Mulk (0.7 km) Yatīmak-e Suflá (1.2 km) Shatore (1.3 km) Khānah Girdāb (1.3 km) Pāchāh (2 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kêlay (2.1 km) Kalāchah (2.4 km) Ḩusaīn Kêlay (2.8 km) Sayyid ‘Alīm Kêlay (3 km) Jāzah (3.2 km) Sayyid Kêlay (3.4 km) Maranjān (3.5 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (3.8 km) Ḩaīdar Kêlay (3.9 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Kêlay (3.9 km) Dārbāzān (4.3 km) Nūrzayō Kārēz (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Yatimak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yatimak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yatimak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan