Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pachah

Map of Pachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pacah,Pacha,Pachah,Pāchāh,Pāčāh,پاچاه, Pāchāh


Welcome to the Pachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāchāh. See Pachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāchāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pachah
Places near Pachah

Online Dating

Pachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pachah, Afghanistan