Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mingali Ghar

Map of Mingali Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mengapigar,Mengali Ghar,Mengālī Ghar,Mingali Ghar,Mingālī Ghar,kwh mngaly,كوهٔ منگالی,منگالی غر, Mingālī Ghar

Mingali Ghar

Welcome to the Mingali Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mingālī Ghar. See Mingali Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mingālī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mingali Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Mingali Ghar
Places near Mingali Ghar

Online Dating

Mingali Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mingali Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mingali Ghar, Afghanistan