-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Arghandab Kamp

Map of Arghandab Kamp Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arghandab Camp,Arghandab Kamp,Arghandāb Camp,Arghandāb Kamp,Aṟghanḏāb Kamp,Bandi-Dakhla,Lager' Argandab,Lager’ Argandab,kmp arghndab,ارغنداب کمپ,كمپٔ ارغنداب, Arghandāb Kamp

Arghandab Kamp

Welcome to the Arghandab Kamp google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arghandāb Kamp. See Arghandab Kamp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arghandāb Kamp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Arghandab Kamp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85297/65.88096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Arghandab Kamp
  •  
Places near Arghandab Kamp

Online Dating

Arghandab Kamp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arghandab Kamp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arghandab Kamp, Afghanistan