-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Indzargay

Map of Indzargay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Indzhargay,Indzargay,Injargay,anjrgy,انجرگی,انځرگی, Indzargay

Indzargay

Welcome to the Indzargay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzargay. See Indzargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Indzargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84328/65.81889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Indzargay
  •  
Places near Indzargay

Online Dating

Indzargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzargay, Afghanistan