-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh-e Buchi

Map of Deh-e Buchi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bowchi,Deh-e Bowchī,Deh-e Buchi,Deh-e Būchī,Dehe Buchi,Dehe Buci,Dehe Būchi,Dehe Būči,Dekhi-Buchi,dh bwchy,ده بوچی,دهٔ بوچی, Deh-e Būchī

Deh-e Buchi

Welcome to the Deh-e Buchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Būchī. See Deh-e Buchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Būchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Buchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79838/65.80125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Deh-e Buchi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Buchi
Deh-e Būchī (0 km) Malizō Kārēz (1.3 km) Dārbāzān (1.4 km) Mardānzaī (1.6 km) Tūghay (1.9 km) Manşūrābād (2.2 km) Ḩaīdar Kêlay (2.2 km) Sayyid ‘Alīm Kêlay (2.8 km) Pāyō Kêlay (2.9 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Kêlay (3 km) Sayyid Kêlay (3.3 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (3.3 km) Ḩājī Qayyūm Kalā (3.3 km) Ḩusaīn Kêlay (3.5 km) Dāmanah (3.8 km) Pāchāh (3.8 km) Jaman (4.1 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kêlay (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Buchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Buchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Buchi, Afghanistan