-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mundey Karez Mandeh

Map of Mundey Karez Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mundaykarez-Mandekh,Mundey Karez Mandeh,Mundey Kariz Mandah,Mundey Kārīz Māndah,Mundêy Kārēz Māndêh,Munḏey Kāṟēz Mānḏeh,شيلۀ كريزٔٔٔ مندی,مندۍ کارېز مانده, Mundêy Kārēz Māndêh

Mundey Karez Mandeh

Welcome to the Mundey Karez Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mundêy Kārēz Māndêh. See Mundey Karez Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mundêy Kārēz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mundey Karez Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80177/65.80317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Mundey Karez Mandeh
  •  
Places near Mundey Karez Mandeh

Online Dating

Mundey Karez Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundey Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundey Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan