-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Malizo Karez

Map of Malizo Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malizo Karez,Malizo Kariz,Malizo Kārīz,Malizo Kāṟēz,Malizukarez,Malizō Kārēz,karyz mlz,كاريزٔ ملز,ملزو کارېز, Malizō Kārēz

Malizo Karez

Welcome to the Malizo Karez google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malizō Kārēz. See Malizo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malizō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malizo Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80194/65.78945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Malizo Karez
  •  
Places near Malizo Karez

Online Dating

Malizo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malizo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malizo Karez, Afghanistan