-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Darbazan

Map of Darbazan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darbazan,Darbāzān,Dārbāzān,drbazan,داربازان,دربازان, Dārbāzān

Darbazan

Welcome to the Darbazan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārbāzān. See Darbazan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārbāzān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darbazan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78829/65.79195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Darbazan
  •  
Places near Darbazan

Online Dating

Darbazan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darbazan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darbazan, Afghanistan