-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Husain Kelay

Map of Husain Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayn Kalay,Hoseyn Kalay,Husain Kelay,Khuseynkalay,حسین کلی,قريۀ حسين,Ḩosayn Kalay,Ḩoseyn Kalay,Ḩusaīn Kêlay, Ḩusaīn Kêlay

Husain Kelay

Welcome to the Husain Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīn Kêlay. See Husain Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Husain Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79276/65.76509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Husain Kelay
  •  
Places near Husain Kelay

Online Dating

Husain Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Husain Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husain Kelay, Afghanistan