-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdul Samad Kelay

Map of `Abdul Samad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abd ol Samad Kalay,Abd ol Şamad Kalay,Abdul Samad Kalay,Abdul Şamaḏ Kalay,Abdul-Samed-Kalay,`Abd os Samad Kalay,`Abdul Samad Kelay,عبدل صمد کلی,قريۀ عبد الصمد,‘Abd oş Şamad Kalay,‘Abdul Şamad Kêlay, ‘Abdul Şamad Kêlay

`Abdul Samad Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul Samad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Şamad Kêlay. See `Abdul Samad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Şamad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdul Samad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80176/65.77025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near `Abdul Samad Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdul Samad Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdul Samad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Samad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Samad Kelay, Afghanistan