Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtar Mohammadkhan Kalay,Akhtar Mohmmad Khan Kalay,Akhtar Moḩammaḏkhān Kalay,Akhtar Moḩmmad Khān Kalay,Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay,Akhtar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,Akhtar-Mukhammed-Khan-Kalay,اختر محمد خان کلی,قريۀ اختر محمد خان, Akhtar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay
Places near Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtar Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan